5:00 AM - Current Affairs Questions 7 Oct 2019 | UPSC, SSC, RBI, SBI, IBPS, Railway, NVS, Police

ਸਾਂਝਾ ਕਰੋ
ਏਮਬੈਡ
  • ਨੂੰ ਪ੍ਰਕਾਸ਼ਿਤ ਕੀਤਾ ਗਿਆ 6 ਅਕਤੂਬਰ 2019
  • wifistudy is a part of the Unacademy Group.
    ✿ We're Hiring:
    👉 Apply Here: wifistudy.typeform.com/to/XZIYVc
    ✿ wifistudy: instop.org/users/wifistudy
    ✿ wifistudy 2.0: instop.org/users/wifistudy2
    ✿ wifistudy UPSC: instop.org/users/wifistudyUPSC
    ✿ wifistudy JEE: instop.org/users/wifistudyJEE
    ➤ Use Referral Code “WIFISTUDY” & Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Plus Subscription
    ✤ Available Plus Courses: (Call: 844-844-7780)
    👉 Railway Exams 2019:
    ⇒ RRB NTPC: bit.ly/2XBGTCp
    ⇒ RRB Group D: bit.ly/2XBGTCp
    👉 IBPS PO & Clerk 2019:
    ⇒ IBPS PO: bit.ly/2JfT7Y6
    ⇒ IBPS Clerk: bit.ly/2JfT7Y6
    ⇒ IBPS SO: bit.ly/2JfT7Y6
    👉 RBI Grade B 2019: bit.ly/2JfT7Y6
    👉 LIC Assistant 2019: bit.ly/2JfT7Y6
    👉 SSC 2019:
    ⇒ SSC CGL: bit.ly/2FLmoJ0
    ⇒ SSC CPO: bit.ly/2FLmoJ0
    ⇒ SSC JE: bit.ly/2FLmoJ0
    ⇒ SSC CHSL: bit.ly/2FLmoJ0
    ⇒ SSC MTS: bit.ly/2FLmoJ0
    ⇒ SSC GD: bit.ly/2FLmoJ0
    ⇒ SSC Steno: bit.ly/2FLmoJ0
    ⇒ SSC JHT: bit.ly/2FLmoJ0
    👉 IBPS RRB PO & Clerk 2019:
    ⇒ IBPS RRB PO: bit.ly/2JfT7Y6
    ⇒ IBPS RRB Clerk: bit.ly/2JfT7Y6
    👉 UPSC CSE 2020: bit.ly/2YtKMX6
    👉 NDA/Air Force X & Y/Navy Exams:
    ⇒ NDA & NA (II) 2019: bit.ly/2XEWEsi
    ⇒ Air Force X & Y: bit.ly/2XEWEsi
    ⇒ Navy SSR AA 2020: bit.ly/2XEWEsi
    👉 CDS/AFCAT/CAPF 2020:
    ⇒ UPSC CDS (I) 2020: bit.ly/2Xix1ZU
    ⇒ AFCAT 2020: bit.ly/2Xix1ZU
    ⇒ CAPF 2020: bit.ly/2Xix1ZU
    👉 RPSC 2019:
    ⇒ RAS (Pre + Main): bit.ly/304XBaJ
    ⇒ 1st Grade Teacher: bit.ly/304XBaJ
    ⇒ Rajasthan Patwari: bit.ly/304XBaJ
    👉 UPSC IES/ESE 2020: bit.ly/2FLYiy5
    👉 GATE 2020: bit.ly/30dOEwj
    👉 SSC JE 2019: bit.ly/30dOEwj
    👉 NTA-UGC NET: bit.ly/2KOiAel
    👉 IIT JEE 2020: bit.ly/300BdPJ
    👉 CTET & TET 2019 (For All States):
    ⇒ CTET: bit.ly/2YsVRb0
    ⇒ TET: bit.ly/2YsVRb0
    ⇒ UPTET: bit.ly/2YsVRb0
    👉 Have Any Query? Ask Us.
    🤙 Call: 844-844-7780
    💬 WhatsApp: 702-3333-675
    Use Referral Code “WIFISTUDY” & Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Plus Subscription
    Unacademy Plus Subscription Benefits: -
    1. One Subscription, Unlimited Access
    2. Learn from your favorite teacher
    3. Real time interaction with teacher
    4. You can ask doubts in live class
    5. Limited students
    6. Download the videos & watch offline
    👉 Use Referral Code “WIFISTUDY” & Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Plus Subscription
    ⇒ unacademy.com/plus
    === Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 30th Sept ===
    ✿ Morning Shows:
    05:00 AM - Current Affairs Quiz Show by Bhunesh Sir
    07:00 AM - The Hindu Editorial Analysis by Vishal Sir
    07:45 AM - फटाफट English by Harsh Sir
    08:00 AM - Current Affairs Show by Bhunesh Sir
    08:40 AM - Vocabulary Show by Harsh Sir
    ✿ RRB NTPC 2019 (CBT-1):
    09:00 AM - General Awareness by Bhunesh Sir
    09:30 AM - General Science by Shipra Ma'am
    10:00 AM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
    11:00 AM - Maths by Sahil Sir
    ✿ RRB Group D 2019:
    12:00 PM - General Science by Shipra Ma'am
    12:30 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
    01:00 PM - General Awareness by Bhunesh Sir
    01:30 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
    ✿ IBPS PO 2019 (Prelims):
    02:00 PM - Reasoning by Puneet Sir
    03:00 PM - English by Vishal Sir
    04:00 PM - Maths by Arun Sir
    ✿ Banking Exams 2019 (Mains):
    05:00 PM - Computer Awareness by Pandey Sir
    05:30 PM - Current Affairs MCQ's by Sushmita Ma'am
    ✿ SSC CPO 2019 (Tier-I):
    06:00 PM - English by Harsh Sir
    07:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
    08:00 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
    08:30 PM - GK by Anadi Sir
    ✿ SSC JE 2019 (Technical):
    09:00 PM - Mechanical Engg. by Neeraj Sir
    09:00 PM - Electrical Engg. by Ashish Sir
    10:00 PM - Civil Engg. by Sandeep Sir
    ✿ Static GK Special:
    12:00 AM - Static GK by Sushmita Ma'am
    ✿ We're Hiring:
    👉 Apply Here: wifistudy.typeform.com/to/XZIYVc
    👉 Subscribe wifistudy: bit.ly/2HzkfRY
    👉 Subscribe wifistudy 2.0: bit.ly/2Prox42
    👉 Subscribe wifistudy UPSC: bit.ly/2HzexiF
    👉 Subscribe wifistudy JEE: bit.ly/2LfzwIy
    👉 Claim Your wifistudy T-Shirt: bit.ly/2zxnULG
    👉 Download wifistudy App: bit.ly/2IrolwJ
    #Plus_Courses_व_Live_Classes_Schedule_in_Description

ਟਿੱਪਣੀਆਂ • 100

  • Rakesh Barwar
    Rakesh Barwar 6 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Sir ji ishki PDF nhi mili

  • Love my India
    Love my India 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    5oct

  • Chauhan's Boy
    Chauhan's Boy 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    5 oct

  • Rajat Sharma
    Rajat Sharma 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Sir agar kisi cheez ke baare mein pta nahi hota toh bolna nahi chahhiye.. mai aapki bahut respect krta hun..
    But please don't say ajeeb to everything that you don't know..
    Sarbat da bhala is Punjabi phrase that means everyone stays happy or blessed..
    Although this is also a jhumla of Modi Govt they are starting this train in place of Shatabadi express😂😂

  • dhananjay j Yadav
    dhananjay j Yadav 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    National teacher day- 5 sep
    world teacher day- 5 oct
    Theme- Young teacher- the future of profession
    thanx sir

  • youth motivate CHNL
    youth motivate CHNL 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    5 october

  • ankit sati
    ankit sati 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Answer of the day☀ is the 5th October

  • Suman Kaur
    Suman Kaur 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Sar sarbat da bhala means blessings for everyone.

  • SANJEEV KUMAR
    SANJEEV KUMAR 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    5 october

  • Sanjay Kumar
    Sanjay Kumar 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    5 October

  • Mandeep bedi
    Mandeep bedi 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    sir apne jis trh bola "sarbat da bhala (delhi train)"it was very funny😄sir ye punjabi word hai or apki tone boht alg thi😅

  • SANTOSH KUMAR PANDIT
    SANTOSH KUMAR PANDIT 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    VERY SUPERB SIR🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏

  • Raju rontan
    Raju rontan 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    5 October

  • Salu singh
    Salu singh 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    5. Oct

  • Sunil Verma
    Sunil Verma 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Sir (sarbat da bhala..)MATLAB ..sabka bhala.ho .. Punjabi guru Granth Sahib Mai Likha h sir ..god bless u sir g...

  • Prity Verma
    Prity Verma 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Kitane log 5am me live class dekhte hai

  • Prity Verma
    Prity Verma 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Hii

  • BIJENDRA YADAV
    BIJENDRA YADAV 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    5 oct.

  • sukhdeep jumbh
    sukhdeep jumbh 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ +1

    “Sarbat da bhala” is a punjabi word which means “blessings for everyone”

    • sukhdeep jumbh
      sukhdeep jumbh 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

      pooja singh renuka ..chlo nahi pta hunda ji non-punjabi nu..pr aapna farz bnda dssna😇

  • Gaurav Boodar
    Gaurav Boodar 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    5ocy

  • Akanksha Pandey
    Akanksha Pandey 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    6 October

  • Suresh Rathod
    Suresh Rathod 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    5 Oct.

  • Only knowledge
    Only knowledge 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ +1

    Teacher is best friends of our life and we should respect the teacher

  • Atul Chaurasiya
    Atul Chaurasiya 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    05 october koo

  • raman deep
    raman deep 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Sarbat da bhlla means sab ka bhlla (asha) ho sir

  • Abhishek Mohanty
    Abhishek Mohanty 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    .

  • Jyoti Byahut
    Jyoti Byahut 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ +2

    International teacher's day - 5 Oct
    Theme - young teachers.the futur of profession
    International old person day - 1 Oct
    Gandhi jayanti - 2 Oct
    World Animal day - 4 Oct
    पर्यावास दिवस - 7 Oct
    Indian airforce day - 8 Oct
    Thanks for inaa help ......

  • Ravi Arora
    Ravi Arora 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Sarbat da bhala.....train da naam rkhya tuc jo keha k bda ajeeb naam aa...pehla search kro k sarbat da bhala da mtlb ki aa kitho aya thk aa na....je nhii pta kise cheez bare ta faltu bolo na

  • Mrityunjay Kumar
    Mrityunjay Kumar 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    05 Oct ko celebrate Kiya jata hai

  • Meet Singh
    Meet Singh 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Sarbat kaa bhla... sikh religious word... hai... isko cabinet food processing mantri harsimarat kaur badal k khne pe ye..kiya gya.. hai..

  • vimal kumar
    vimal kumar 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    4oct

  • ROSHAN MEENA DELAS
    ROSHAN MEENA DELAS 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    5 October

  • Julee Singh Rajput
    Julee Singh Rajput 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    5oct

  • Gulab Thakur Golu no problem
    Gulab Thakur Golu no problem 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ +1

    goodmorning sir
    Question ka answer:- 5 October ko international teacher's day manaya jata he.
    5 September ko india me national teacher's day manaya jata he .
    dr. sharvpali radhakransh. ke birthday pr 5 September.
    thank you sir 😊 have a nice day 🌱 happy dashra 🌻

  • RAM SingH
    RAM SingH 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    5 October

  • Sanju Dhabhai
    Sanju Dhabhai 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    5oct ko

  • Uday Kumar
    Uday Kumar 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    5. October ko

  • New Perfect Song
    New Perfect Song 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Nift

  • Rajkamal Nailwal
    Rajkamal Nailwal 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Apan ne Or kya kya kiya hai🤣🤣

  • New thoughts
    New thoughts 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    A Gaya Nobel Prize 2019 click my photo

  • Sahmsher Khan
    Sahmsher Khan 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    5

  • LIT Kush Gaming
    LIT Kush Gaming 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ +1

    Sir how the delhi's sports university will b first university bcoz there 6other sports universities in India and the first was Manipu national sports university.. Sir plzz clear this doubt..

    • star bbs
      star bbs 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

      I'm agree with ur query bro.same doubt here.

  • frankly speaking
    frankly speaking 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    5 september

  • Manoj kumar Shukla
    Manoj kumar Shukla 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    C

  • Manoj kumar Shukla
    Manoj kumar Shukla 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    B

  • Neelam Sharma
    Neelam Sharma 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    5october

  • Vicky Doner
    Vicky Doner 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    5oct

  • RAM SOLANKI
    RAM SOLANKI 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    5 October

  • Kailash Rana
    Kailash Rana 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    05 October

  • ATIF ALTAF
    ATIF ALTAF 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    5 October

  • aryan Khan
    aryan Khan 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    5 ko

  • Arti parmar Parmar
    Arti parmar Parmar 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    5 October ko world teachers day

  • Rakesh Meghwal
    Rakesh Meghwal 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    5ot

  • vinod verma
    vinod verma 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    5 oct

  • AMISHA SINHA
    AMISHA SINHA 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Answer is 5th October.

  • I m blessed I m blessed
    I m blessed I m blessed 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ +1

    Sarbat da bhallla ni h vo pakistan m rete o Kya sir sardaro ki koum m bola jata h sarbat da bhla (sbka bhla ho )ye mtlb h or apne pehli bar suna h Kya u said pta ni Kya mtlb h pele khud research Kiya kro 😑😐😐😑😑😑😐😐😑😑😑😐😐😑😑😑

  • Amit Kumar
    Amit Kumar 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Sir sarbat da bhala ka matlab hai sabka bhala

  • Aijaz Ahmad
    Aijaz Ahmad 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    5 october

  • Ravi gautam
    Ravi gautam 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Sir stenographer gk ki class kab hoti g

  • deepak yadav
    deepak yadav 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    5 October

  • SHEELESH KUMAR
    SHEELESH KUMAR 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    5 October

  • pooja gupta
    pooja gupta 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    5 oct

  • TEJPRATAP SINGH
    TEJPRATAP SINGH 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    5 October

  • Santosh Saini
    Santosh Saini 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Wisv teachers day 5 0tober
    Nation day 5 sep . Ko manaya jata h

  • PWD vikash Verma
    PWD vikash Verma 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    5 October

  • arun lodhi
    arun lodhi 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ +1

    Loving your video sir.
    Jai mata di🙏

  • Abhi Sharma
    Abhi Sharma 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Sir sarbat da bhala guru nanak ji shbd h means sab ka bhla .....ajib nam nhi h ye

  • tanuja bharti
    tanuja bharti 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    5 Oct will be ryt answer

  • Charanjeet Sandhu
    Charanjeet Sandhu 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    sir ji... sarbat da bhala means... sab ka bhala

  • Shatrughan Kumar Singh
    Shatrughan Kumar Singh 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    5 October

  • Neha Bansal
    Neha Bansal 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    5 October

  • Manisha Nagpal
    Manisha Nagpal 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Thats not भल्ला its भला. It is translation of sabka भला in punjabi.... nd motive behind that is 550 birth anniversary of shri guru nanak dev ji.... sarbat da bhala is one of the teachings of shri guru nanak dev ji

  • Brijesh Kumar
    Brijesh Kumar 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    5 OCTOBER

  • sheela kureel
    sheela kureel 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    5th october

  • khushboo kumari
    khushboo kumari 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    5oct

  • Abani Kanta Pradhan
    Abani Kanta Pradhan 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Good evening sir
    Question of day 👉 5 Oct

  • NANDINI SHEKHAWAT
    NANDINI SHEKHAWAT 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    5 oct

  • kavita sahu
    kavita sahu 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    5 october

  • premlal sahu
    premlal sahu 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    5 October ko

  • FARHAT JAHAN
    FARHAT JAHAN 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    5th oct

  • DEVI BHARDWAJ
    DEVI BHARDWAJ 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    5 October

  • Hemlata Singh
    Hemlata Singh 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    5 October

  • akash kumar
    akash kumar 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Questions of the day
    Option: C

  • Aman Lalan
    Aman Lalan 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    5 Octubar

  • Umesh Kanaujiya
    Umesh Kanaujiya 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    5 October

  • pramod singh
    pramod singh 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    5 Oct

  • P. k Vaishnav
    P. k Vaishnav 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    5 अक्टूबर Ans. Of the day
    Thank u

  • CGMR CLASSES
    CGMR CLASSES 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Kon kon chahte h wifi study ki family 20M ho hit like thoko yaar

  • Prasenjit Sarkar
    Prasenjit Sarkar 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    5 oct

  • Raj video boss
    Raj video boss 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    5oct

  • ravi kumar
    ravi kumar 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    5 october

  • Akshay Bauddh
    Akshay Bauddh 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Sr plz 20 qs layiye

  • mickey kumari
    mickey kumari 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    05 oct

  • Dinesh Kumar Sharma
    Dinesh Kumar Sharma 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    ਸਰਬੱਤ ਦਾ ਭਲਾ ਐਕਸਪ੍ਰੈਸ ਨਵੀਂ ਦਿੱਲੀ ਤੋਂ ਲੁਧਿਆਣਾ

  • Daya shankar Tiwari
    Daya shankar Tiwari 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    5 October

  • NITESH KUMAR
    NITESH KUMAR 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ +1

    5 october

  • B.R. inkhiya
    B.R. inkhiya 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    5 October

  • CHANDRADEEP KUMAR SINGH
    CHANDRADEEP KUMAR SINGH 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    Thank sir

  • RAHUL MISHRA
    RAHUL MISHRA 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    5 October

  • suraj prajapati
    suraj prajapati 7 ਮਹੀਨੇ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ

    5 October